Amazon Prime - Great Shows Stay with You 'Vikings'

Production Company Somesuch
Producer Seth Wilson, Jane Lloyd
Director Steve Rogers
Agency Droga5
Agency Producer Peter Montgomery
Director of Photography Daniel Landin
Creative Director David Kolbusz
Agency Art Director Dave Wrigglesworth, Frazer Price
Copywriter Ed Redgrave, Teddy Souter
Editing Company The Quarry
Editor Jonnie Scarlett
Sound Company 750mph
Sound Engineer Sam Ashwell, Sam Robson
Post Production Electric Theatre Collective, MPC

Amazon Prime - Great Shows Stay with You 'Jack Ryan'

Production Company Somesuch
Producer Seth Wilson, Jane Lloyd
Director Steve Rogers
Agency Droga5
Agency Producer Peter Montgomery
Director of Photography Daniel Landin
Creative Director David Kolbusz
Agency Art Director Dave Wrigglesworth, Frazer Price
Copywriter Ed Redgrave, Teddy Souter
Editing Company The Quarry
Editor Scot Crane
Music Company Woodwork Music
Sound Company 750mph
Sound Engineer Sam Ashwell, Sam Robson
Post Production Electric Theatre Collective, MPC

Anthony Nolan - Without You

Production Company Smuggler
Producer Ray Leaky
Director Jamie Rafn
Agency Drum
Agency Producer Phil Harris
Director of Photography Frederico Alfonzo
Creative Director Claire Baker
Agency Art Director Laura Clark
Copywriter Elliott Starr
Editing Company Marshall Street Editors
Editor Spencer Ferszt
Sound Company Wave Studios
Sound Engineer Jack Patterson
Post Production The MIll

Apple Airpods - Bounce

Production Company Pulse Films
Producer George Saunders
Director Oscar Hudson
Agency TBWA, Media Arts Lab
Agency Producer Ian Kelly
Director of Photography Daniel Landin
Creative Director Arnau Bosch
Agency Art Director Saulo Mohana
Copywriter Imen Soltani
Editing Company Trim Editiing
Editor Paul Hardcastle
Sound Company Formosa Sound
Sound Engineer John Bolen
Post Production Framestore

Audi - Escape

Production Company MJZ
Producer Donald Taylor
Director Matthijs van Heijningen
Agency BBH
Agency Producer Georgina Kent
Director of Photography Ruben Impens
Creative Director Ian Heartfield
Agency Art Director Callum Prior
Copywriter Marc Rayson
Editing Company Work Editorial
Editor Jono Griffith
Sound Company Factory
Sound Engineer Phil Bolland
Post Production MPC

Audi - Cashew

Production Company Rattling Stick
Producer Joey Zadwarny
Director Ringan Ledwidge
Agency Venables Bell & Partners
Agency Producer Matt Flaker
Director of Photography Adam Arkapaw
Creative Director Matt Miller, Matt Keats
Agency Art Director Avery Oldfield
Copywriter Adam Wolinsky
Editing Company Work Editorial
Editor Rich Orrick
Sound Company Lime Studios
Sound Engineer Rohan Young
Post Production The Mill

BBC Sounds - Listen Without Limits

Production Company Riff Raff
Producer Nick Goldsmith
Director Megaforce
Agency BBC Creative
Agency Producer Ken Rodrigues
Director of Photography Nicolas Loir
Creative Director Jamie Starbuck
Agency Art Director Nick Robinson
Copywriter James Reynolds
Editing Company Final Cut
Editor Joe Guest
Sound Company 750mph
Sound Engineer Sam Ashwell
Post Production Time Based Arts

Bodyform - Viva La Vulva

Production Company Somesuch
Producer Lee Groombridge
Director Kim Gehrig
Agency AMV BBDO
Agency Producer Edwina Dennison
Director of Photography Deepa Keshvala
Creative Director Toby Allen, Jim Hilson
Agency Art Director Diego Cardoso de Oliveira
Copywriter Caio Giannella
Editing Company Trim Editing
Editor Elise Butt
Music Company Soundtree Music
Sound Company 750mph
Sound Engineer Sam Ashwell
Post Production Time Based Arts

BT Sport - Take Them All On

Production Company Sonny
Producer Alicia Richards
Director Fredrik Bond
Agency AMV BBDO
Agency Producer James Robley
Director of Photography Alex Barber
Creative Director Alex Grieve, Adrian Rossi
Agency Art Director Rob Messeter
Copywriter Mike Crowe
Editing Company Marshall Street Editors
Editor Patric Ryan
Sound Company 750mph
Sound Engineer Sam Ashwell
Post Production The Mill

Coca Cola - Where Everyone Plays

Production Company Rogue Films
Producer Maddy Easton
Director Stacy Wall
Agency M&C Saatchi
Agency Producer Dan Heighes
Director of Photography Mattais Rudh
Creative Director Matt Collier, Wayne Robinson
Agency Art Director Dominic Moira, Kieron Roe
Copywriter Dominic Moira, Kieron Roe
Editing Company Trim Editing
Editor Paul Hardcastle
Sound Company 750mph
Sound Engineer Sam Ashwell, Ben Gulvin
Post Production Electric Theatre Collective

Comic Relief - Wise Words

Production Company Pulse Films
Producer Shirley O'Connor
Director 32
Agency Wonderhood Studios
Agency Producer Angus Smith
Director of Photography David Foulkes
Creative Director Stacey Smith, Jack Crofts
Agency Art Director Ads DeChaud
Copywriter Phil Le Brun
Editing Company tenthree
Editor Ellie Johnson
Sound Company Factory
Sound Engineer Anthony Moore, Dan Beckwith
Post Production Time Based Arts

Diesel - Ha(u)te Couture

Production Company Stink Films
Producer Natalie Jacobson
Director Jovan Todorovic
Agency Publicis Italy
Agency Producer Marijana Vukomanovic
Director of Photography Christophe Collette
Creative Director Thiago Cruz, Mihnea Gheorghiu
Agency Art Director Victor Bustani
Copywriter James Andrews
Editor Milena Petrovic
Music Company Sizzer
Sound Company Sizzer
Sound Engineer Michael Bertoldini
Post Production MPC
where

Department for Education - Every Lesson Shapes a Life

Production Company Pulse Films
Producer George Saunders
Director 32
Agency Havas
Agency Producer Adam Henderson
Director of Photography Ben Fordesman
Creative Director Lynsey Atkin
Agency Art Director Tim Gibson
Copywriter Lynsey Atkin
Editing Company tenthree
Editor Ellie Johnson
Sound Company Factory
Sound Engineer Anthony Moore, Jack Hallett
Post Production Time Based Arts

Erste Group - First Christmas

Production Company Passion Animation Studios
Producer Anna Cunnington, Rick Bland
Director Kyra & Constantin
Agency Jung von Matt/Donau Austria
Agency Producer Katharina Höller
Creative Director Andreas Putz, Mike Nagy
Agency Art Director Mike Nagy, Eva Zefferer
Copywriter Eva Zefferer, Karin Uebelbacher, Andreas Putz
Editor Christina Conradi
Music Company Mcasso
Sound Engineer Nami Strack
Post Production UNIT

Greenpeace - Rang-Tan

Production Company Passion Animation Studios
Producer Janet Smith
Director Salon Alpin
Agency Mother
Agency Producer Jenny Fan
Creative Director Hermeti Balarin, Ana Balarin
Agency Art Director James Sellick
Copywriter James Sellick
Sound Engineer Lennert Busch
Post Production Coffee & TV

Guinness - The Purse

Production Company Stink Films
Producer Molly Pope
Director Tom Green
Agency AMV BBDO
Agency Producer Nick Godden
Director of Photography Nicholas Karakatsanis
Creative Director Alex Grieve
Agency Art Director Nadja Lossgott
Copywriter Nicholas Hulley
Editing Company Whitehouse Post
Editor Russell Icke
Music Company Radford Music
Sound Company Wave Studios
Sound Engineer Parv Thind
Post Production The Mill

Heineken - Unmissable

Production Company Iconoclast
Producer Charlotte Marmion
Director Megaforce
Agency Publicis Italy
Agency Producer Viviana Biondolillo
Director of Photography Lasse Frank
Creative Director Luca Cinquepalmi, Marco Venturelli
Agency Art Director Eddy Guimarae
Copywriter  Vinicius Dalvi
Editor Fred Olszak
Sound Company GCRS
Sound Engineer Raja Sehgal
Post Production The Mill

IKEA - The Nightclub

Production Company MJZ
Producer Alicia Richards
Director Juan Cabral
Agency Mother
Agency Producer Emily Hodgson
Director of Photography Tom Townend
Creative Director Jordi Bares
Agency Art Director Marcello Duarte
Copywriter Georgina Rose Brisby
Editing Company Work Editorial
Editor Neil Smith
Music Company Theodore
Sound Company 750mph
Sound Engineer Sam Ashwell
Post Production Framestore

ITV - Television

Production Company Academy Films
Producer Juliette Harris, Simon Cooper
Director Billy Boyd Cape
Agency Uncommon
Agency Producer James Lethem
Director of Photography Molly Manning Walker
Creative Director Nils Leonard
Agency Art Director Tom Houser
Copywriter Christopher Keatinge
Editing Company The Assembly Rooms
Editor Ed Cooper
Music Company Soundtree
Sound Company Soundtree
Sound Engineer Henning Knoepfel
Post Production The Mill, Cheat

ITV & Veg Power - Eat Them To Defeat Them

Production Company Pulse Films
Producer Ellie Fry
Director Ninian Doff
Agency adam&eveDDB
Agency Producer Sally Pritchett
Director of Photography Patrick Meller
Creative Director Richard Brim
Agency Art Director Matt Fitch
Copywriter Mark Lewis
Editing Company Work Editorial
Editor Mark Edinoff
Music Company String and Tins
Sound Company String and Tins
Sound Engineer Adam Smyth
Post Production nineteentwenty

John Lewis & Partners - The Boy and The Piano

Production Company Academy Films
Producer Shirley O'Connor
Director Seb Edwards
Agency adam&eveDDB
Agency Producer Sally Pritchett
Director of Photography Chayse Irvin
Creative Director Ben Tollett
Agency Art Director Ant Nelson
Copywriter Mike Sutherland
Editing Company The Assembly Rooms
Editor Sam Rice-Edwards
Music Company Factory
Sound Company Factory
Sound Engineer Anthony Moore
Post Production MPC

John Lewis & Partners - Bohemian Rhapsody

Production Company Blink
Producer Ewen Brown
Director Dougal Wilson
Agency adam&eveDDB
Agency Producer Jack Bayley
Director of Photography Linus Sandgren
Creative Director Richard Brim
Agency Art Director Tim Vance
Copywriter Paul Knott
Editing Company Final Cut
Editor Joe Guest
Music Company Leland Music
Sound Company Factory
Sound Engineer Anthony Moore, Mark Hills
Post Production MPC

KFC - Crossroads

Production Company MJZ
Producer Adam Sawers
Director Nicolai Fuglsig
Agency Mother
Agency Producer Jenny Fan
Director of Photography Mirko Zlatar
Creative Director Pilar Peace, Richard Tahmesebi
Agency Art Director Lucas Reis
Copywriter Charlie Lanus
Editor Fabrizio Rosetti
Music Company Theodore
Sound Company 750mph
Sound Engineer Sam Robson
Post Production nineteentwenty

KFC - Chicken Town

Production Company Pulse Films
Producer Jane Lloyd
Director Sam Pilling
Agency Mother
Agency Producer Emily Hodgson
Director of Photography Patrick Scola
Creative Director Pilar Peace, Richard Tahmasebi
Agency Art Director Lucas Reis
Copywriter Charlie Lanus
Editing Company tenthree
Editor Ellie Johnson
Sound Company 750mph
Sound Engineer Sam Robson
Post Production MPC

Lacoste - Crocodile Inside

Production Company Iconoclast
Producer Charlotte Marmion
Director Megaforce
Agency BETC Paris
Agency Producer Fabrice Brovelli, Karim Naceur, Slim Trabelsi
Director of Photography Bradford Young
Creative Director Damien Bellon
Agency Art Director Aurélie Scalabre
Copywriter Olivier Aumard
Editing Company Final Cut
Editor Joe Guest
Music Company Benzene
Sound Company Iconoclast Publishing
Post Production Time Based Arts

Leonard Cheshire - Journey to Independence

Production Company Stink Films
Producer Scarlett Barclay
Director Matilda Finn
Agency Don't Panic
Agency Producer Jennifer Clare Houlihan
Director of Photography Benjamin Wearing
Creative Director Rick Dodds, Georgia McCallum
Agency Art Director Paul Howard
Copywriter Ellen Crowther, Lucy Richardson
Editing Company Speade
Editor Sam Sneade
Music Company Siren
Sound Company Factory
Sound Engineer Mark Hills
Post Production The Mill

Free The Work - Free The Work

Production Company Object & Animal
Producer Nicole Disson
Director Amber Grace Johnson
Agency Wieden+Kennedy Portland
Agency Producer Julie Gursha
Director of Photography Natalie Kingston
Creative Director Patty Orlando, Erik Fahrenkopf
Agency Art Director Liz Malenfant
Copywriter Kamey Murphy
Editing Company Rock Paper Scissors
Editor Lauren Dellara
Music Company Walker
Sound Company Joint
Sound Engineer Natalie Huizenga
Post Production Electric Theatre Collective

Nike - Just Do It: Caster Semenya

Production Company Park Pictures
Producer Stephen Brierley, Nick Goldsmith
Director AG Rojas
Agency Wieden+Kennedy Amsterdam
Agency Producer Joe Togneri, Michael Macmillan
Director of Photography Rina Yang
Creative Director Evgeny Primachenko, Hannah Smit, Craig Williams
Agency Art Director Teresa Montenegro
Copywriter Christopher Cryer
Editing Company Trim Editing
Editor Dominic Leung
Music Company Beatworms
Sound Company Wave Studios
Sound Engineer Ed Downham, Alex Nicholls-Lee
Post Production Glassworks Amsterdam

Nike Russia - Never Ask 'Maltsev'

Production Company Somesuch
Producer Seth Wilson, Lee Groombidge
Director Daniel Wolfe
Agency Wieden+Kennedy Amsterdam
Agency Producer Javier Perroud
Director of Photography Monika Lenczewska
Creative Director Evgeny Primachenko, Hannah Smit, Craig Williams
Agency Art Director Hannah Smit
Copywriter Bernard Hunter, Lee Bolton
Editing Company Trim Editing
Editor Tom Lindsay
Music Company Woodwork Music
Sound Company GCRS
Sound Engineer Raja Sehgal, Aaron Taffel
Post Production The Mill

Pride in London - Somewhere Over The Rainbow

Production Company Academy Films
Producer Juliette Harris
Director Billy Boyd Cape
Agency BMB
Agency Producer James Turnham
Director of Photography Molly Manning Walker
Creative Director Simon Hipwell, Matt Pam
Agency Art Director Harry Boothman
Copywriter Harry Boothman
Editing Company The Assembly Rooms
Editor Ed Cooper
Music Company Soundtree
Sound Company Wave Studios
Sound Engineer Ned Sisson
Post Production MPC

RAF - No Room For Clichés

Production Company Rattling Stick
Producer Tess Mitchell
Director Sara Dunlop
Agency Engine
Agency Producer Nosisa Majuqwana
Director of Photography Nanu Segal
Creative Director Billy Faithfull
Agency Art Director Olly Courtney
Copywriter Christopher Ringsell
Editing Company Work Editorial
Editor Bill Smedley
Sound Company GCRS
Sound Engineer Aaron Taffel
Post Production Absolute Post

Royal Marines - Spider

Production Company MJZ
Producer Stephen Johnson
Director Nicolai Fuglsig
Agency WCRS / Engine
Agency Producer Bradley Woodus, Nosisa Majuqwana
Director of Photography Matyas Erdly
Creative Director Orlando Warner
Agency Art Director Jason Keet
Copywriter James Hodson
Editing Company Final Cut
Editor Rick Russell
Sound Company 750mph
Sound Engineer Sam Ashwell
Post Production nineteentwenty

Sainsbury's - The Big Night

Production Company Partizan
Producer David Stewart
Director Michael Gracey
Agency Wieden+Kennedy
Agency Producer Michelle Brough
Director of Photography Pau Castejon
Creative Director Scott Dungate, Sophie Bodoh
Agency Art Director Philippa Beaumont, Andrew Bevan and Freddy Taylor
Copywriter Philippa Beaumont, Andrew Bevan and Freddy Taylor
Editor Stuart Bowen
Music Company Mr Pape
Sound Company String and Tins
Sound Engineer Will Cohen, Lawrence Kendrick
Post Production nineteentwenty

The Times - Politics. Tamed.

Production Company Framestore
Producer Helen Hughes
Director William Bartlett
Agency Pulse Creative
Agency Producer Polly DuPlessis
Director of Photography Thomas Hole
Creative Director Robin Garton
Agency Art Director Nick Ellis
Copywriter William Bartlett
Editing Company The Assembly Rooms
Editor Eve Ashwell
Music Company Native
Sound Company Jungle Studios
Sound Engineer Ben Leeves
Post Production Framestore

timeTo - Cannes

Production Company Another Film Company
Producer Tim Marshall
Director Steve Reeves
Agency Lucky Generals
Agency Producer Charlie Dodd
Director of Photography Shaun Atherton
Creative Director Danny Brooke-Taylor
Agency Art Director George Allen
Copywriter Lizzie Moore
Editing Company The Quarry
Editor Scot Crane
Sound Company 750mph
Sound Engineer James Cobbold
Post Production Absolute Post

Virgin Trains - Very Fast Chair

Production Company Caviar
Producer Kwok Yau
Director Keith Schofield
Agency Anomaly
Agency Producer Alen Grebovic
Director of Photography Jallo Faber
Creative Director Joe Corcoran
Agency Art Director Ben Robinson, Mike Whiteside
Copywriter Ben Robinson, Mike Whiteside
Editing Company Marshall Street Editors
Editor Patric Ryan
Music Company Mr Pape
Sound Company 750mph
Sound Engineer Sam Ashwell
Post Production Electric Theatre Collective

Waitrose - Fast Forward

Production Company Outsider
Producer Benji Howell
Director James Rouse
Agency adam&eveDDB
Agency Producer Louise Richardson
Director of Photography Stephen Keith-Roach
Creative Director Feargal Balance, Patrick McClelland
Agency Art Director Zoe Nash
Copywriter Sali Horsey
Editing Company Work Editorial
Editor Bill Smedley, Art Jones
Music Company Siren
Sound Company Factory
Sound Engineer Dan Beckwith
Post Production Framestore

Warburtons - GoodBagels

Production Company Another Film Company
Producer Simon Monhemius
Director Declan Lowney
Agency Engine
Agency Producer Sally Lipsius, Camilla Hempleman-Adams, Nosisa Majuqwana
Director of Photography Ray Coates
Creative Director Billy Faithful
Agency Art Director Tian Murphy
Copywriter Charlie Gee
Editing Company Stitch Editing
Editor Leo King
Music Company Leland Music
Sound Company Jungle Studios
Sound Engineer Ben Leeves
Post Production Freefolk

Women's Aid - Theatrical Cut

Production Company Riff Raff
Producer Matthew Fone, Natalie Arnett, Kate Brady
Director David Dearlove
Agency WCRS
Agency Producer Joseph Pawsey
Director of Photography Ben Fordesman
Creative Director Christopher Ringsell
Agency Art Director Richard Nott
Copywriter David Dearlove
Editing Company Final Cut
Editor Joe Guest
Sound Company Factory
Sound Engineer Phil Bolland
Post Production Electric Theatre Collective